DWDM-XENPAK-58.17= – Cisco Single-Mode 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Fiber 80km 1558.17nm Duplex SC Connector XENPAK Transceiver Module

Detail:Cisco Single-Mode 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Fiber 80km 1558.17nm Duplex SC Connector XENPAK Transceiver Module
SKU:DWDM-XENPAK-58.17=
Brand:Cisco
Availability:IN STOCK
Get A Quote
SKU: DWDM-XENPAK-58.17=Category: